Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Viktor Němec

724 010 673

nemec@geos.cz

                SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH

    DVOJICE    KAT.    1.ČLEN        2.ČLEN   ZAPLACENO

 
1    LK Abertamy    MD     Martin Kalista     Lenka Kalistová Ličková     NE
2    Ice Cubes        MD    Jan Bosaček    Markéta Petulová                   ANO
3    Jelenské socky MD    Petr Pavlík        Iva Pavlíková                        ANO
4   Vyhlídková jízda    DD    Dagmar Musilová    Jitka Sojková               ANO
5    Los Projektantos    MM Josef Filip    Milan Tesař                             NE
6    SMĚLE VPŘED    MD    Alexandr Koráb    Ivana Korábová               ANO     
7   Rhabarberbarbarabar MD Lucie Smolková    Rosťa Frys                    NE         
8    Lovci kontrol    MM    Daniel Pícl    František Pícl                            ANO
9    Rubias locas    DD    Jana Cvrková    Anna Gonzalezova                NE
10    Alchymistky    DD    Petra Bradáčová    Petra Eiglerová                ANO
11    LK Abertamy 2    MD Lukáš Ličko    Jana Ličková                        ANO
12 Kološrotky    DD Jitka Gartnerová    Tamara Kučerová                      ANO
13 Želvy    MD    Jitka Vaisová    Ladislav Vais                                    ANO
14    ATC Kokořín    Iva Skrbková Alexander Kotačka                           NE
15    Dýmka míru    Stanislav Kahánek    Pavla Musilová                    ANO
16    My dva    Roman Keznikl     Ondřej Chour                                 ANO
17    Stopaři    Martina Zalabová    Jindřich Zalaba                             ANO
18    SELLA BIKE Martin Talpa    Vojtěch Jirmus                              ANO  
19    Om A Hum    Magdalena     Tomáš                                          NE
20    Výletnice    Veronika Mišáková    Šárka Fílová                           NE
21    RHC bikeriding    Eva Pyková    Jitka Ščerbová                          ANO
22    START & STOP    Radek Hyšpler    Markéta Hyšplerová          ANO
23   Výletníci    Filip Němec    Michal Janča                                    ANO
24    požitkáři    Marek Hejhal Marek Blecha                                    ANO
25   Bijanky    JAna Šemberová    Romana Cabalková                       ANO
26   Dynamo Rabyně    Filip Kříž Michal Beneš                                ANO
27    OK Rakovník Milan Bílý    Irena Jiráňová                                   ANO
28    Dupající,funící    Michal pelikán    Iva Bezděková                        ANO
29    Dotmydoma    Petr Svoboda Kateřina Svobodová                      ANO
30    KOKOSKY    Karla Kováčová    Karel Kováč                             ANO
31    SA crew    Marek Holík Anna Švejdová                                      ANO
32    masna Ltm    Josef Kalina    Radek Tvrdý                                ANO
33    Čelovky Lucifer/EPO  Petr Pruner  Petr Dvořák                          ANO
34    OK Rakovník dvojka   Michal Žižka  Miroslav Špalek                  ANO
35    Výletníci Malíci   Evžen Malý   Věra Malá                                 ANO
36    Hlavně aby neVIPrahlo   Jindra Dohnalová  Kačka Svobodová      ANO
37    Asi jinej gang    Jan Klíma  Pavel Woska                                  ANO
38    (Z)PÁTEČNÍCI   Tomáš Čapek   Lukáš Vonostránský                 NE
39    ELITE WOMENs TEAM   Monika Čapková  Helena Krejzová       ANO
40    Opatrně,ale vostře!   Václav Kroupa   Jaroslav Řízek                   ANO
41    Bulfáci      Tomáš Fejfárek    Tomáš Zikmund                            ANO
42    VIPrahlá dvojka   Jiří Šembera  Jana Kroupová                           ANO
43    OK Rakovník trojka   Tereza Šlajchrtová  Martin Šlajchrt             ANO
44    hotel www.rambousek.eu   Rambo   Rambo ml.                         ANO
45    Blázni   Verča Šáfrová   Martin Ftáček                                      ANO
46    Well-bloudi   Jan Šembera   Zdeněk Černý                                ANO
47    Lesní skřítci   Hana Krocová   Míla Kroc                                    ANO
48    Ukrutná káčátka    Vít Hojdar   Dominik Havel                           NE
49    Stopa    Miroslav Vaněček   Jana Budilová                                ANO
50    Bajkeři od Benešova   Jaroslav Sládek  Josef Kapal                   ANO
51    Vulkáni   Karel Lapáček   Eliška Krejčová                                 ANO
52    Dojížďáci   Hana Lamošová  Petr Klouček                                 NE
53    Žiar   Jan Uhlík   Jan Uhlík                                                       ANO
54    Splašení jeleni   Radek Jelínek  Lenka Jelínková                        ANO
55    Bloudičky   Simona Punčochářová  Otka Bečvářová                   ANO
56    Almara    Alena Horsicová   Martina Brondičová                         ANO
57    Easy riders   Vít Grindler   Martin Simkanin                              ANO
58    Poslední kulišáci   Zuzana Beránková   Hana Cutychová            NE
59    Betonáři   Radek Vaněk   Jaroslav Šustera                               ANO
60    LOST   Pavel Kubík        Daniela Kubíková                               ANO
61    Brouci   Marian Poruba   Ludmila Porubová                              ANO
62    Hrbatí psi    Jiří Fišer    Petr Marhoun                                      ANO
63    jedou topič a Martina    Martin Kučera Martina Matějková          ANO
64    Dezorientovaní bizoni    Martina Špádová    Karel Špáda           ANO
65    Strhlej řetěz    Daniel Skála    Petr Plaček                              NE
66    HellBoys    Ivan Zajan    Petr Vladař                                       ANO
67    MTB Spartak Vrchlabí    Aleš Malý    Josef Vejnar                   ANO