Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Viktor Němec

724 010 673

nemec@geos.cz

                SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH

    DVOJICE    KAT.    1.ČLEN        2.ČLEN   ZAPLACENO

  1    Huškovi                         MD             Ludmila Hušková    Libor Hušek          ANO
  2    Vyhlídková jízda            DD      Dagmar Musilová    Renata Žaludová        ANO
  3    Tutady                           MD      Tomáš Růžek    Sabina Růžková                 ANO
  4    Bloudičky                       DD      Simona Punčochářová    Otka Bečvářová    NE
  5    ATC Kokořín                  MD      Jitka Gartnerová    Alaxandr Kotačka         ANO
  6    Píchlé zbloudilé duše    MD      Radek Kubeš    Jana Čermáková               ANO
  7    Los Projektantos           MM     Josef Filip    Milan Tesař                                NE
  8    Stopaři                          MD      Martina Zalabová    Jindřich Zalaba           ANO
  9    TAKÁŽ PAKÁŽ             MM      Jan Smola   Milan Huml                                 NE
10    Asi jinej gang                MM     Jan Klíma   Pavel Woska                             ANO
11    Almara                          DD      Alena Horsicová   Martina Brondičová        ANO
12    Chromý koně               MM      Petr Marusič   Vladimír Zborník                   ANO
13    Výletnice                      DD       Veronika Mišáková   Šárka Fílová                 NE
14    Limba team                  MM      Milan Limberský   Jan Šlechta                       NE
15    Kulišáci                        DD       Zuzka Beránková   Hana Cutychová            ANO
16    Bulfové                        MM       Karel Landkammer    Tomáš Fejfárek           NE
17    Brouci                           MD      Marian Poruba    Ludmila Porubová             ANO
18    hlavně aby ne VIPrahlo DD     Jindra Dohnalová   Kačka Svobodová         ANO
19    Veselí Lososi                MD      Tomáš Vrubel   Radka Černá                      ANO
20    Lovci kontrol                 MM      Daniel Pícl   František Pícl                            NE
21    Opatrně,ale vostře       MM       Václav Kroupa   Jaroslav Řízek                   NE
22    Masna ltm                    DD       Gabriela Kalinová   Romana Cabalková      ANO
23    Masna ltm                    MM      Josef Kalina Radek Tvrdý                           ANO
24    Low battery                  MD      Radka Somrová   Jirka Hájek                        NE
25    Dýmka míru                 MD      Stanislav Kahánek   Pavla Musilová             ANO
26    Puta Vida Loca            MM      Martin Vrabec   Jaromirus Neradus              ANO
27   Velký a Malá                 MD      Leoš Opravil   Petra Kaprová                       ANO
28   Rum s griotkou             MD      Viktor Slavík   Jana Kroupová                       NE
29   My dva                         MM      Roman Keznikl   Ondřej Chour                    ANO
30   Huhuláci                      MM      Pavel Hůla   Tomáš Hůla                              ANO
31   Kouzelnice,co nechaly hůlku doma DD Petra Eiglerová Gabriela Lyžbická ANO
32   RHC bikeriding            DD       Eva Pyková   Jitka Ščerbová                        ANO
33   OK Rakovník               MD      Irena Bílá   Milan Bílý                                    ANO
34   Skřítek v batůžku        MD       Petr Pruner   Tereza Hnátková                     ANO
35   Lípáci                          MM      Martin Wendler   Adam Aul                           ANO
36   Rhabarberbarbarabar  MD      Lucie Smolková   Rosťa Frys                       ANO
37   Žívovi                           MD     Petr Živec   Hana Živcová                             ANO
38   Z(PÁTEČNÍCI)             MM     Tomáš Čapek   Lukáš Vonostránský             NE
39   Jedem s medem          DD      Pavla Zahradníková   Tereza Škrampalová  ANO
40   Babička a dědeček      MD     Mirka Špalková   Miroslav Špalek                 ANO
41   Easy riders                  MM     Vít Grindler   Vojtěch Cermánek                   ANO
42   SA CREW                   MD     Marek Holík   Anna Švejdová                        ANO
43   Splašení Jeleni           MD      Radek Jelínek   Lenka Jelínková                 ANO
44   Pohořalci                     MD     Karolína Pohořalá   Hugo Pohořalý              ANO
45   (Mr)JoDa                    MD      David Cholenský   Jolana Švejdová             ANO
46   Elite Women Team     DD      Monika Čapková   Helena Krejzová              NE
47   Biketeam Litoměřice   MM     Milan Bér   Josef Syrovátka                         ANO
48   Betonáři                      MM     Radek Vaněk   Jaroslav Šustera                  ANO
49   Dotmydoma                MD      Petr Svoboda   Kateřina Svobodová           NE
50   Výletníci Malíci           MD      Evžen Malý   Věra Malá                               ANO
51   Výleťáci AnVeKa        MD      Eliška Šofrová   Karel Lapáček                   ANO
52   Stopa                          MD     Miroslav Vaněček   Jana Budilová               ANO
53   Bylo nebylo                MD      Michal Čermák   Eliška Šulcová                  ANO
54   Priváti                         MM     Jan Strnad   Jan Rittich                               ANO
55   Le Tour de Rose         MM     Jan Čuřík   Pavel Hladík                             ANO
56   LOST                          MD      Pavel Kubík   Daniela Kubíková                 ANO
57   Simulanti a flákači      MD     Ivan Homoliak Jaroslava  Homoliaková         NE

58   masna ltm                   MD    Karel Kováč    Kateřina Kováčová     NE

59   Ostráci                          MM    Leoš Trembač     František Trembač        NE